加盟組合

  組合名 郵便番号 所在地 連絡先 組合長
鹿角建設技能組合 018-5201 鹿角市花輪合ノ野245-12 0186-23-6171 東屋 浩
鹿角十和田建設技能組合 018-5334 鹿角市十和田毛馬内字下タ道18-1 0186-35-4804 佐藤 重則
大館建設技能組合 017-0043 大館市有浦3-6-22 0186-43-2610 柳谷 金悦  
鷹巣建設技能組合 018-3312 北秋田市花園町15-1 0186-62-3872 菊池 欣一  
北秋田建設技能組合 018-4272 北秋田市新田目字大野80-1 商工会内 0186-78-2346 三輪 義雄
上小阿仁建設技能組合 018-4423 北秋田郡上小阿仁村仏社字羽立台80 石上様方 0186-77-2295 石上 金悦    
能代建設大工技能組合 016-0879 能代市不老岱40-4 浅田様方 0185-54-2067 浅田 勉  
能代左官技能組合 016-0164 能代市大塚102-2 大山様方   大山 欽英    
能代板金組合 016-0857 秋田県能代市田子向78-1 加藤様方 0185-52-9167 加藤美喜夫    
10 二ツ井建設技能組合 018-3157 能代市二ツ井町下野30-3 菊池様方 0185-73-4824 菊池 秀雄    
11 藤里町建設技能組合 018-3204 山本郡藤里町矢坂字上野蟹子沢2-9 藤本様方 0185-79-2135 藤本 信昭    
12 八峰町建設技能組合 018-2509 山本郡八峰町峰浜沼田字家ノ下110-1齊藤様方 0185-76-2607 斉藤 春男    
13 八竜建設技能組合 018-2406 山本郡三種町大口釜谷146-1 牧野様方 0185-85-2985 牧野 善悦  
14 三種町建設技能組合 018-2301 山本郡三種町志戸橋字割道428 田村様方 0185-83-2163 田村喜代宣  
15 五城目建設技能組合 018-1746 南秋田郡五城目町小池字岡本家ノ下179-1 018-852-9149 佐々木勝美    
16 八郎潟建設技能組合 018-1603 南秋田郡八郎潟町小池字岡本下台117-5 018-852-4812 伊藤 一    
17 井川建設技能組合 018-1516 南秋田郡井川町浜井川字荒田堰8-1 伊藤様方 018-874-2120 伊藤 清勝    
18 潟上建設技能組合 010-0201 潟上市天王字宮ノ後246-4 桜義建設内 018-878-2086 櫻庭 義明  
19 若美建設技能組合 010-0423 男鹿市福川字福川8-3 吉田様方 0185-46-3542 吉田 安司    
20 脇本建設技能組合 010-0342 男鹿市脇本脇本字脇本127 畠山様方 0185-25-4174 畠山 和昭  
21 船川建設技能組合 010-0503 男鹿市船川港金川字金川47-1 三浦様方 0185-24-3550 三浦 清春  
22 南磯建設技能組合 010-0523 男鹿市船川港女川字堂ノ前16-13 0185-27-2030 船木 金光    
23 五里合建設技能組合 010-0355 男鹿市五里合鮪川字鮪川97 薄田様方 0185-34-2484 薄田 富由    
24 秋田中央建設組合 011-0902 秋田市寺内堂ノ沢3-9-1(有)佐藤板金工業所内 018-862-3050 佐藤  栄    
25 雄和建設技能組合 010-1211 秋田市雄和椿川字袖ノ沢44 東海林様方 018-886-2260 東海林詔一  
26 河辺建設技能組合 019-2625 秋田市河辺北野田高屋字上前田表73-5五十嵐様方 018-882-2481 五十嵐龍之介  
27 岩城建設技能組合 018-1301 由利本荘市岩城内道川字川向47-1 商工会内 0184-73-2146 矢野 司
28 大内建設技能組合 018-0904 由利本荘市岩野目沢字小増沢11 東海林様方 0184-67-2412 東海林久夫  
29 東由利建設技能組合 015-0231 由利本荘市東由利黒渕字森ノ越128-1佐藤様方 0184-69-3091 佐藤 正博    
30 矢島建設技能組合 015-0417 由利本荘市矢島町元町字新所70 佐藤様方 0184-55-2046 佐藤 富太    
31 西目建設技能組合 018-0601 由利本荘市西目町海士剥字海士剥下72-82 0184-33-2827 佐々木 誠    
32 由利本荘建設技能組合 015-0051 由利本荘市川口字八幡前233-2 工藤様方 0184-29-5008 工藤 政志    
33 松ヶ崎建設技能組合 015-0032 由利本荘市松ケ崎字松ヶ崎21 渡部様方 0184-28-2075 渡部 國雄    
34 本荘地区左官業組合 018-0602 由利本荘市西目町出戸字堀切39 鷹島様方 0184-33-2451 鷹島竹之丞    
35 にかほ市建設技能組合 018-0311 秋田県にかほ市金浦字赤石42-8 柴田様方 0184-38-2391 柴田 広紀  
36 協和建設技能組合 019-2411 大仙市協和境字野出122-10 新山様方 018-892-2019 新山 芳美    
37 仙北東部建設技能組合 014-0046 大仙市大曲田町3-1 0187-62-1726 佐々木正美
38 仙北南部建設技能組合 014-0046 大仙市大曲田町3-1 0187-62-1726 坂本 忠治
39 仙北西部建設技能組合 014-0046 大仙市大曲田町3-1 0187-62-1726 武藤 昌富
40 仙北北部建設技能組合 014-0046 大仙市大曲田町3-1 0187-62-1726 大坂 吉郎
41 大曲中央部建設技能組合 014-0046 大仙市大曲田町3-1 0187-62-1726 吉野 一雄
42 平鹿町建設技能組合 013-0105 横手市平鹿町浅舞字蒋沼317-1 商工会内 0182-24-1360 菅原 寛
43 十文字町建設連合組合 019-0504 横手市十文字町字海道下7 0182-42-3183 佐々木美弘
44 増田町建設技能組合 019-0701 横手市増田町増田字仲町90-1 商工会内 0182-45-2479 黒田 稔
45 湯沢建設技能組合 012-0855 秋田県湯沢市愛宕町4-1-19 0183-73-5313 石成 定義
46 湯沢市雄勝地区建設技能組合 019-0321 湯沢市秋ノ宮字水無13 由利様方 0183-56-2586 由利 茂広    
47 羽後町建設技能組合 012-1131 雄勝郡羽後町西馬音内字福田18-18商工会内 0183-62-1157 藤井 幸隆
48 秋田県鉄筋工事業協同組合 010-0966 秋田市高陽青柳町1-43 018-883-0255 船橋 文雄